A threat from the French army: Former military officers in sends a letter to the French president

A letter was published by the French military, at the weekly “Valor Actoel” magazine published on Wednesday the article calling on President Emmanuel Macron to defend patriotism, and it was signed by “twenty generals, a hundred high-ranking officers and more than a thousand other soldiers,” according to the magazine.

These militarists condemn the “disintegration” that strikes the homeland and “is manifested, through something of anti-racism, with one goal of creating a state of distress and even hatred between groups,” considering that “a disintegration that leads, with Islamism and the suburban hordes, to the separation of many parts of the nation to turn it into Lands subject to doctrines that are inconsistent with our constitution. 

The original source from the link here

The full letter in English with full list of whom sign it

 

OPEN LETTER TO OUR GOVERNORS

Mr. President,

Ladies and Gentlemen of the Government,

Ladies and Gentlemen,

The hour is serious, France is in danger, several mortal dangers threaten it.

We who, even in retirement, remain soldiers of France, cannot, in the current circumstances, remain indifferent to the fate of our beautiful country.

Our tricolor flags are not just a piece of cloth, they symbolize the tradition, through the ages, of those who, whatever their skin color or their faith, served France and gave their lives for it.

On these flags, we find in gold letters the words “Honor and Fatherland”.

But our honor today lies in the denunciation of the disintegration which strikes our country.

– Discrimination which, through a certain anti-racism, is displayed with a single goal: to create on our soil a malaise, even a hatred between the communities. Today some speak of racialism, indigenism and de-colonial theories, but, through these terms, it is the racial war that these hateful and fanatic partisans want.

They despise our country, its traditions, its culture, and want to see it dissolve by taking away its past and its history.

Thus they attack, through statues, ancient military and civilian glories by analyzing words that are centuries old.

– Discrimination which, with Islamism and the suburban hordes, leads to the detachment of multiple plots of the nation to transform them into territories subject to dogmas contrary to our constitution.

But each Frenchman, whatever his belief or his non-belief, is everywhere at home in France; there cannot and must not exist any city, any district where the laws of the Republic do not apply.

– Discrimination because hatred takes precedence over fraternity during demonstrations where the power uses the police as an auxiliary agent and scapegoat in the face of French people in yellow vests expressing their despair. This while infiltrated and hooded individuals ransack businesses and threaten these same police forces.

Yet the latter only apply the directives, sometimes contradictory, given by you, the rulers.

Perils are mounting, violence is increasing day by day.

Who would have predicted ten years ago that a professor would one day be beheaded when he left college?

However, we, servants of the Nation, who have always been ready to put our skin at the end of our engagement – as our military state demanded, cannot be passive spectators in the face of such actions.

It is therefore imperative that those who lead our country find the courage to eradicate these dangers.

To do this, it is often sufficient to apply existing laws without weakness.

Do not forget that, like us, a large majority of our fellow citizens are overwhelmed by your dabbling and guilty silences.

As Cardinal Mercier, Primate of Belgium, said: “When prudence is everywhere, courage is nowhere.

So, Ladies and Gentlemen, enough procrastination, the hour is serious, the work is colossal; do not waste time and know that we are ready to support policies which will take into consideration the safeguard of the nation.

On the other hand, if nothing is done, laxity will continue to spread inexorably in society, ultimately causing an explosion and the intervention of our active comrades in a perilous mission of protecting our civilizational values ​​and safeguarding of our compatriots on the national territory.

As we can see, it is no longer time to procrastinate otherwise, tomorrow the civil war will put an end to this growing chaos, and the deaths, for which you will bear the responsibility, will number in the thousands.

 

Captain Jean-Pierre FABRE – BERNADAC

(Former officer of the Land Army and the Gendarmerie, author of 9 books)

Signatories:

General of the Army (ER) Christian PIQUEMAL (Foreign Legion)

General of the Army (2S) Gilles BARRIE (Infantry)

Division General (2S) François GAUBERT former Military Governor of Lille

Division General (2S) Emmanuel de RICHOUFFTZ (Infantry)

Major General (2S) Michel JOSLIN DE NORAY (Marine Troops)

Air Division General Eric CHAMPOISEAU (Air Force)

Brigadier General (2S) André COUSTOU (Infantry)

Brigadier General (2S) Philippe DESROUSSEAUX de MEDRANO (Train)

General of the Air Brigade (2S) Antoine MARTINEZ (Air Force)

Air Brigade General (2S) Daniel GROSMAIRE (Air Force)

Brigadier General (2S) Robert JEANNEROD (Cavalry)

Brigadier General (2S) Pierre Dominique AIGUEPERSE (Infantry)

Brigadier General (2S) Roland DUBOIS (Transmissions)

Brigadier General (2S) Dominique DELAWARDE (Infantry)

Brigadier General (2S) Jean Claude GROLIER (Artillery)

Brigadier General (2S) Norbert de CACQUERAY (Directorate General of Armaments)

Brigadier General (2S) Roger PRIGENT (ALAT)

Brigadier General (2S) Alfred LEBRETON (CAT)

General Doctor (2S) Guy DURAND (Army Health Service)

Rear Admiral (2S) Gérard BALASTRE (French Navy)

Brigadier General Jean Yves NIELLY (Marine Troops)

Brigadier General (2S) Jean Gilles SINTES (Train)

Brigadier General (2S) Bernard PEYREFITTE (Engineer)

Brigadier General (2S) Patrick KOELY (Train)

Brigadier General (2S) Francis MAREC (Artillery)

COL Bernard DUFOUR (Infantry) COL Michel LAFFAILLE (Special Frame)

COL Michel HAUDIQUEZ (Army Commissariat)

COL Gérard GEITER (Gendarmerie)

COL Jean WEBRE (Infantry)

COL Jean Louis CHANAS (Special Forces)

COL Jacques AMIOT (French Air Force)

COL Michel DUMARCHE (Issoire)

COL Philippe CHANSON (Train)

COL Paul FIEVRE (Infantry)

COL Frédéric PINCE (Para Infantry)

COL Jean Paul MODESSE (French Air Force)

COL Gérard VIE (Marine Troops)

COL Philippe CAUVIN (Marine troops)

COL Olivier de CARVALHO (Infanterie)

COL (H) Philippe SAINT JEAN (Marine troops)

COL Gilles DENAMUR (Marine Troops)

COL Laurent DEMAIN (Marine Troops)

COL (M) Jean Luc MARCOTTE

COL (H) Yves LAURENT (Artillery)

COL (H) Bertrand MAUPOUME (Foreign Legion)

COL René GAILLOT (DMD 73)

COL Alain LAUMONT

COL Jean François GAUTIER (DMD 14)

COL Bernard ALTENBACH (CAT)

COL Jean MAYAN (Air Force)

COL Robert TRAVAILLOT (Para train)

COL Jean Claude GANEAU (French Air Force)

COL (H) Michel LANGERON (Gendarmerie)

COL Roland by PHILY (CAT)

COL Jean Pierre CARLI (Transmissions)

COL Gérard LECONTE (CAT)

Captain René DELBOVE (French Navy)

COL Michel GEORGE (TOOL)

COL (H) Xavier LAFAILLE (Engineering)

COL Olivier LATREMOLIERE (Infanterie)

COL Claude HIRTZ (Artillery)

COL (H) Daniel BEAUFRETON (Material)

COL (M) Jean Claude MALINGE (Equipment)

COL Didier FOURCADE (Cavalry)

COL Frédéric SENE

COL Guy REVEYRON (Hardware)

COL Georges PROD’HOMME (Marine Troops)

COL Joël BURCK (DGA)

COL Michel BIGNAND (Chief Physician BSPP)

Captain Jean Claude LUPI (French Navy)

COL Didier LEMIRE (Engineering)

Captain Christian MATTON (French Navy)

COL Claude MAQUIN (Marine Troops)

Captain Jean Michel TUFFAL (French Navy)

Captain Alain TRIQUET (French Navy)

COL michel DUMARCHE (Infantry)

​COL Claude KLIPFEL (CAT)

Captain Emmanuel LACCOURS (French Navy)

COL Jean Pierre FRANQUEVILLE (Gendarmerie)

COL Jean François PORNON (Army Health Service)

COL Claude André PAYEN (Gendarmerie)

COL Gilbert RUFFIER D’EPENOUX (Transmissions)

COL Jean Louis GRATTEPANCHE (Police station)

COL (H) Daniel VAUVILLIER (Cavalerie)

COL (H) Bénedict MERCIER

COL Jean Luc ESPINOSA (Infantry)

COL Christophe DESCHARD (Cavalry)

COL Eric GAUTIER (DMD 93)

COL Jean Louis LADUREAU (Train)

COL Michel LEBEGUE (Train)

COL Yves BOURBOULON (Special Frame)

COL Michel THIRIET

COL Philippe TOUSSAINT (Artillery)

COL Louis FAIVRE (Material)

COL Michel Georges DUPATY (Marine Troops)

COL Didier THIOUX (Gendarmerie)

COL (H) Christian FERRY (TOOL)

COL Robert MESTELAN (Infantry)

COL Patrick LALLEMAND (Foreign Legion)

Chief Physician Michel JOULLIE (Marine Troops)

Captain GEOFFRI HALLE (French Navy)

​LCL François MIGEON (Infantry)

LCL Roland BONNEFOUS (Infantry)

LCL Christian de la FOREST DIVONNE (Cavalry)

LCL Jean-Claude ODERMATT (Infantry)

LCL Serge BOUTET (Artillery)

Frigate Captain Bernard PILLAUD (French Navy)

LCL Marc Mariano PEGALAJAR (Air Force)

LCL Jean Michel REGNIER (Cavalry / DPSD)

LCL Yannick MAHE (Gendarmerie)

LCL Alain GOSSET (TDM / ALAT)

LCL Guy RENOULEAUD (Equipment)

LCL Jean François CERISIER (DRM)

LCL Bernard DEBRADES

LCL Georges GUEHENNEUX (Marine Troops)

LCL Jean Pierre MACABET (Marine Troops)

LCL Alain HUM (ALAT)

LCL Régis OLLIVIER (Min Déf Paris)

LCL (H) Jean Noël LE RUMEUR (French Air Force)

LCL Claude CERCLEUX (DGSE)

LCL Daniel FAVARD (Infantry)

LCL Jacques POPINEAU (Special Executive)

LCL Walter ARLEN (ALAT)

LCL Jacky PEDEMONTE (Mountain Troops)

LCL Bernard GONZALES (Marine Troops)

LCL Jean Claude PERRAULT (Air Force)

LCL Gérard LAPLACE (Marine Troops)

LCL Jean Claude LAPOIRIE

LCL Elie VAYSSIERE (Transmissions)

LCL Michel ROMAN (Air Force)

LCL Gérard COPIER (French Air Force)

LCL Robert FAIVRE (Para Infantry)

LCL Alain FRERE (Gendarmerie)

LCL André BILLEGAS (ALAT)

Frigate Captain Jean Michel CAZE (French Navy)

Frigate Captain Marcel CHORON (French Navy)

LCL Daniel CLEMENT (Engineering)

Frigate Captain Michel WEPPE (French Navy)

LCL Jean Pierre GRAVELINES (ALAT)

LCL Axel BOUVET (Mountain Troops)

LCL (H) Christian GUGLIELMI (SEA)

LCL (H) Dominique FLAMENT (Marine Troops)

LCL (H) Philippe CHATILLON GOUBERT (Transmissions)

LCL Claude LEROY (Cavalry)

LCL Gérald GONZALEZ (ALAT)

LCL Jean Michel REGNIER

Frigate Captain Jean Michel CAZE (French Navy)

Frigate Captain Jean Michel CHAMBRAN (French Navy)

LCL Bernard LOREILLE (Artillery)

LCL Philippe RECH (Marine Troops)

LCL Alain MARTELLE (Gendarmerie)

LCL (H) Paul PEGEAUD (Infantry)

LCL Bruno LAHALLE (Air Force)

LCL Rémy FLEUROT (Gendarmerie de l’Air)

LCL Bruno DESPLANQUES (Army Essences Service)

LCL Claude SIMONNET (Air Force)

LCL Frédéric MANESSE (Train)

LCL DEMOUTIEZ (Mountain Troops)

LCL Jean Louis TAPRET (Train)

LCL EVANO-CAMILLE

LCL Yves BELEGUIC (Para engineering)

LCL Philippe CROCHARD (Artillery)

Second Class Chief Steward Emmanuel REUILLARD (CAT)

LCL Louis De LARMINAT (Para Infantry)

Frigate Captain Hervé DELAS (French Navy)

LCL Jean Pierre ROUL (ALAT)

Chief Engineer Second Class Arnaud GRENIER (DGA)

LCL Daniel CHASSAGNE (Train)

LCL Fabrice TRANCHANT (Gendarmerie)

LCL Henry REGNIER (Transmissions)

LCL Paul BOILLET

LCL Patrice HUMEAU (Air Force)

LCL Gérard NAURA (Engineering)

LCL André DONZEAU (Infantry)

LCL Alain CHARBONNIER (Infantry)

LCL Marc CANTIAN (CAT)

LCL François HESPEL (Engineering)

Commander Daniel DELL OVA (French Navy)

LCL Pierre SAGET (Marine Troops)

LCL Jean Louis BOURDIN (Hardware)

LCL (H) Philippe SARDA (Air Force)

LCL Camille MEGEL (Marine Troops)

LCL Jean Claude LECOMTE (Infantry)

LCL François RAINON (Marine Troops)

LCL Jean Marc BOUILLARD (ALAT)

LCL Jean Pierre FABRE (Infantry)

LCL Patrick JOLEAUD (Marine Troops)

Frigate Captain Jean Edouard GOURSAT (French Navy)

LCL Jean Claude CLAVEAU

Frigate Captain Gilles DE FRANCE (French Navy)

LCL Jean Francois CUIGNET

LCL Raymond LE FEUVRE (Marine Troops)

LCL Michel GUESDON (Cavalry)

LCL (H) Marc JEZEQUEL (MinDef)

LCL Benoit DE BERGEVIN (Artillery)

LCL Pascal BEGUE (CAT)

LCL Benoit DE LA ROCQUE

LCL Jean Baptiste BUSUTTIL (Eurocorps)

LCL Bernard PINAUD

LCL Charles FROGER (Marine Troops)

Frigate Captain Lionel MATHEL (French Navy)

Second Class Chief Steward Pierre Yves DARRIET (CAT)

LCL Eric NOGATCHEVSKY

LCL Francis CHOUVILLE (Gendarmerie)

LCL Jean Jacques ALBIRA (Gendarmerie)

LCL René DELAHAYE (CAT)

LCL René CANNIAUX (Cavalry)

LCL Jean Pierre CHOUNET CAMBAS (Infantry)

LCL Philippe FRANCESCHI (Marine Troops)

LCL Charles MEZERETTE (Mountain Troops)

LCL Christophe BARTHELEMY (Gendarmerie)

Frigate Captain Frédéric BERNA (French Navy)

LCL Benjamin LEGRAND

LCL Jean LECLERC (French Air Force)

LCL Philippe DURET (Hardware)

Frigate Captain Olivier VAILLANT (French Navy)

Chief Steward Second Class Nghia NGUYEN (CAT)

LCL Jean Michel MARTIN

LCL Mark PENGAM

LCL Bertrand PHILIP de LABORIE (Marine Troops)

LCL Christian HYVERNAT (FINUL)

LCL Michel REDER (Marine Troops)

​Squadron Leader Pascal METZGER (Cavalry)

Squadron Leader (h) Philippe de PARSEVAL (Cavalry)

Battalion Commander Robert GARBAGE (Infantry)

Commander Gilbert SANDMAYER (Military Gvt Berlin)

Commander (H) Daniel BRIERE (Material)

Squadron Leader Roger GRUNT (Mountain Troops)

Commander Thierry RIVE (BSPP)

Commander Marcel LOPEZ

Commander Gérard BONNEAU

Commander Bernard ANSOULT (Health Service)

Commander (H) Franz AMBROSCH (Foreign Legion)

Commander Daniel De PALACIO (Mountain Troops)

Commander Pierre CHAUVET (Para Infantry)

Commander Jean Pierre BONNET (Para Infantry)

Commander Daniel ANGOT (Marine Troops)

Commander Francis VOLK (Marine Troops)

Commander François HARARI (Infantry)

Commander Yves REBEYROL (Air Force)

Squadron Leader Michel DUFAU (ALAT)

Squadron Leader Jean Pierre LAFFILE (Train)

Commandant John and Paul POZZO DI BORGO (Génie)

Commander Michel GOURNAY (Artillery)

Commander Gérard PUECH (Cavalry)

Squadron Leader Charles BENARROS (Cavalry)

Corvette Captain Jean BLANCHARD (French Navy)

Commander Emile BAZERQUE (BFA)

Commander Henri ABRAN (Air Force)

Commandant Gilbert SANDMAYER

Commander Jean Claude SAVANT (Infantry)

Commandant Christian GUERIN (DMD 71)

Commander Laurent VAN DAMME (Material)

Commander Daniel LEGAOUYER

Commander David ROLLIN (Air Force)

Commander (H) Bernard AMET (Foreign Legion)

Commander Patrice THIERRY (Material)

Commander Christian HUET (National Police)

Commander Jean Claude LLORENS (Infantry)

Commander Michel TIGLI (DGA)

Commander Charles MOGNETTI (Material)

Corvette Captain Pierre MARIONNET (French Navy)

Commander Thomas CAZIER (Marine Troops)

Squadron Leader Christian LATOUR (Cavalry)

Commander Jean Michel LASNIER (ALAT)

Commandant Brigitte ROEDERER (DMD 77)

Commander Céline ZUSSY (Air Force)

Squadron Leader Alain GEILING (Artillery)

Commander Daniel NICOT (Para Infantry)

Commander Bertrand CHANOINE (Mountain Troops)

Squadron Leader (H) Edgar SCHULER (Artillery)

Squadron Leader Bernard CROUZILLE (Artillery)

Commander Alain LECHEVALLIER (EM)

Squadron Leader Philippe PEREIRA (Gendarmerie)

Commander Jean Claude BOTHOREL

Commander Jean Philippe CAMOUS

Corvette Captain Luc BELTAN (French Navy)

Squadron Leader Joël LE TRESTE (Gendarmerie)

Commander André BREGIER (Marine Troops)

Squadron Leader Paul BORGNE (Train)

Commander François Xavier DESJARS (Engineering)

Commander Jean Paul BOIVINEAU (Transmissions)

Battalion Commander Patrick CHAUBERT (6th RHC)

Commander Guy PASSELANDE (Marine Troops)

Battalion Commander François JACQUEL (DCTEI)

Battalion Commander Alain GRANDJEAN (92nd Infantry Infantry)

​CNE Jean Paul BONNEVILLE (Infantry)

CNE (M) Julien ROGE (ALAT)

CNE Jean Marie ETIENNE (Infantry)

CNE Christian VADAM (Mountain Infantry)

CNE Gérard SERRAT (ALAT)

CNE André BROCHARD (Cavalry)

CNE Yvon FRAYSSE (Air Force)

LT Claude VALLE (Commando Marine)

CNE Jean François LETISSIER (Air Force)

CNE Damien VALLELIAN (Foreign Legion)

CNE Jean Louis ANGLADA (Air Force)

CNE Jacques VILLARD (Air Force)

CNE (H) Patrick LE CAVELIER (Transmissions)

CNE Philippe JOUANNIN (ALAT)

CNE Yvon MICHAUD (Infantry)

CNE FRANçois MASUYER (TOOL)

CNE (H) Patrick KERANGUEVEN (Cavalerie)

CNE Guy LAMOLLE (Artillery)

CNE Jean Pierre MOREL (Infantry)

CNE Noël BOY (Marine Troops)

CNE Daniel MALGRAS (Health Service)

CNE Pierre d’ABOVILLE (Engineering)

CNE Jean Pierre BUREAU (Para infantry)

CNE enthusiasm at home (with wings)

CNE Didier VALVERDE (French Air Force)

CNE Daniel ROTH (Artillerie)

CNE Serge TORREILLES

CNE Ange MARTINI (Air Force)

CNE Paul RISTERUCCI (Marine Troops)

CNE Michel MICZEK (Cavalry)

CNE Georges JUSTICE (Gendarmerie)

CNE Luc AUGIER (French Air Force)

CNE Raoul CANNO (Police Nationale)

CNE Patrick MOITRIER (French Air Force)

CNE Nicolay TOMOV

LT of Vaisseau Pascal BURLET (French Navy)

CNE Jean ECKERT (Genius)

CNE Jacques CLUZEL (French Air Force)

CNE Serge ESCARAT (Infantry for)

CNE CLAUDE RIOLAND (Infanterie)

CNE Eric GAGNEPAIN (Air Force)

CNE Marc BALOR

CNE Pierre LAFARGUE (Transmissions)

CNE Jean FAVIER (Army Health Service)

CNE Christophe PESLERBE (Cavalry)

CNE Laurent NICOLAS (Cavalry)

CNE Guy BEAUFILS (Air Force)

CNE (H) Pascal HENRY (Engineering)

CNE Antoine SPAAK (French Air Force)

CNE Pierre Jean DE MORGAN (Infantry)

CNE Fabio MANZOLI (Artillery)

CNE Jean Pierre CHABROL (Artillery)

CNE Philippe DELARUELLE (ALAT)

CNE Franck SALMON (French Air Force)

CNE Philippe COUIC (Infantry)

CNE Jean Luc VOLTZ (Gendarmerie)

CNE René BOTTERO

CNE Francis DALMASSO (Artillery)

CNE Jean Philippe BOUCHERIE (Foreign Legion)

CNE Maurice ZOBLER (Marine Troops)

CNE Philippe MAYNOT (Infanterie)

CNE Pierre DUMOULIN

CNE Bruno ROY (Artillerie)

CNE Patrick DAVIAUD (Cavalerie)

CNE Jean Paul BARHELEMY (Artillery)

CNE Nicolas ZAHAR (Marine Troops)

CNE Gilles PLECHE (ENTSOA)

CNE Jean Etienne CAUSSE (Civil Security)

CNE Claude HALLER (Marine troops)

CNE Loïc LAAS (Artillery)

CNE Michel FAUQUIER (Infantry)

CNE Didier JEAN

CNE Frédéric WISSER (French Air Force)

CNE Georges STER (Infantry)

CNE Philippe GANEMAN LIGHTS (Infanterie)

CNE Grégoire COLLONG (Foreign Legion)

CNE Christophe COLE (Artillery)

CNE Laurent FAURE (Engineering)

Lt of Vessel Raymond VAUTRIN (French Navy)

CNE Alexandre DIEU (Marine Troops)

CNE Jean Maurice JOUAN (Artillery)

CNE Patrick NESSUS (Marine Troops)

CNE André ARNOUX (Mountain Troops)

CNE Marc VINSONNEAU (Train)

CNE Alexandre NAUD (Infantry)

Lt de Vaisseau Jean Claude LE GUENNEC (French Navy)

CNE Christian DESCHAMPS (French Air Force)

CNE Jean Baptiste LALEU (STAT)

CNE François PICHON (Engineering)

CNE Philippe PORTE (Mountain Troops)

CNE Gilles DEPLANQUE (ALAT)

Lt of Vessel Hervé ZIEGLER (French Navy)

CNE Yves WORKS (CAT)

CNE Benoît VIROT (Hardware)

CNE Vincent Levesque (Cavalerie)

CNE Jean Michelin (safflower)

CNE Franck DUPLAQUET (Engineering)

CNE Bernard BLONDEEL (151ème RI Infanterie)

CNE Gilles ROUSSOULET

CNE François RE (French Air Force)

Ensign Lionel BOUET (French Navy)

Lt Jean Claude BERNADET (Citizen Reserve)

Lt Roger BORDES (Air Force)

Lt Pierre THOMAS (Train)

Lt (H) Sylvain LEFIEUX (Infantry)

Lt Claude LANT (Infantry for)

Lt Jean Louis VILLECHENON (Air Force)

Lt Daniel APEL

Lt Marc IZEMBART

Lt Philippe MORILHAT (Material)

Lt Raymond NEGRE (Air Force)

Lt François DE HEAULME (Train)

Lt Alain REYFTMANN (Train)

Lt Aurélien DE PREVILLE

Lt Lise LAFARGUE (Army Health Service)

Lt Novak DE BERGERAC (Marine Troops)

Lt Pierre CHAPPUIS

Lt Jérôme LOUVET (Air Force)

Off technician 1st class Gilbert JANSSENS (Aéronavale)

Lt Philippe GASSE (Air Force)

Lt Yann PERRIN

Lt Louis Eric SALEMBIER (Engineering)

Lt Denis DELANNOY (Artillerie)

Lt Christophe BOUCHEZ (Air Force)

Lt (H) Daniel HERAL (Material)

Lt Marc CHAUVE (Air Engineering)

Lt Jean François CAMBOULAS (DGA)

Lt Xavier PARTE (Air Force)

Lt Pieter KNIBBE (Air Force)

Lt Alain BONNEFOY CLAUDET (Para Infantry)

Lt Emmanuel DE CHOMEROT (Infantry)

Lt Félix GADAUD (Cavalry)

Lt Jean Pierre SOUTRIC (Transmissions)

Lt Patrice TIJOUX (Army Health Service)

Ensign 1st Class Phillippe SAUVAGE (French Navy)

Ensign 1st class (r) Boris LAURENT (French Navy)

Lt Dimitri NOKOVITCH (1st strategic missile group)

​S / Lt Jean LEGRAND (Gendarmerie)

S/Lt Charles DEVAUX

Asp Pierre Alain PY

S / Lt Jean Pierre CHASTRE (Air Force)

Asp Philippe MATTEI (Cavalry)

Second Class Ensign Emmanuel NOBLET (French Navy)

S / Lt Hervé MANHES (Air Force)

Scientist of the Hugo MARMORAT contingent

​Major Eric NOYEZ (Air Force)

Major (h) Alain LIOT (Marine Nationale)

Major François HARDY (National Police)

Major (h) Michel GARBAGE (ALAT)

Major Jacques ANTOINE (Marine Troops)

Major Rémy LELOUEY (Cavalry)

Major Pierre CIVRAY (SEA)

Major Jean Paul CLEDIC (Infanterie para)

Major Bruno BASTIANI (National Police)

Major Francis DELAFOSSE (Génie)

Major Michel GOUTAL (Transmissions)

Major Frederic DESREMAUX (Engineering)

Major Jacques MAGHERINI (Cavalerie para)

Major Thierry CASTAING (Air Force)

Major Pierre PARDON (GSEM)

Major Yves BROYER (ALAT)

Major Fréderic DUFOUR (Infantry)

Major Jacques COSMA (French Navy)

Major Jean Maurice AUBRY (Engineering)

Major Pascal BROWAEYS (Marine Nationale)

Major Jean LE ROUX (French Navy)

Major Claude MARTIN (CAT)

Major Roger PETRY (Infanterie)

Major (H) Bernard SOTINEL (DMD 76)

Major David JOSIEN (Troupes de Marine)

Major Jean Marie VOLFF (Gendarmerie)

Major Raymond AGNESCAS (Gendarmerie)

Major Bruno VICTOR (Marine Nationale)

Major Alain KERGONOU (Marine Troops)

Major Serge BADIA (TOOL)

Major Claude LE CAVELIER (Gendarmerie)

Major Jean Marie PERONNEAU

Major Jacques THOUVENIN (Air Force)

Major Bernard GAILHARD (Air Force)

Major André BARRERE (Gendarmerie)

Major Albert ANTONIO (Infanterie)

Major Jean Paul DEVILLERS (Air Force)

Major Pierre GOBERT (Air Force)

Major Bernard MARIVAL (Air Force)

Major Henri SOULIE (National Gendarmerie)

Major Gérard DUCHAUSSOY (French Navy)

Major Robert LENHARDT (Infanterie)

Major Claude BLANQUART (National Police)

Major Suzanne COMTE (Army Health Service)

Major Pierre POURE (Gendarmerie)

Major Alain ANDRIOL (Marine Nationale)

Major Pascal VEILLET (Air Force)

Major Pierre VIDAL (Train)

Major Christian LAVIGNE (Gendarmerie)

Major Pierre LECCIA (Air Force)

Major Patrick TISNES (Air Force)

Major GUY CRUSSON (Gendarmerie)

Major Francis JOLIVET (Cavalerie)

Major Henri GELIN (Marine Troops)

Major Patrick BORJA (Marine Nationale)

Major Jean François DUCHIRON (French Navy)

Major Hubert NOTO (Marine firefighters Marseille)

Major Jean RISTORINI (Marine firefighters Marseille)

Major Jean Pascal CATTIAUX (Marine Troops)

Major Bernard SELVA (Foreign Legion)

Major Michel JEHL (Police Nationale)

Major Claude DUQUEROY (Police Nationale)

Major Jean Marie GUICHETEAU (Civil Security)

Major Joseph SAUBAN (Marine Nationale)

Major Jacky PROUST (Gendarmerie)

Major Chantal CESTIN (Army Health Service)

Major Eric CESTIN (Infantry for)

Major Clément HUYNH (Gendarmerie)

Major Jean Pierre PETIT (National Police)

Major Jean Louis REGAIRAZ (French Navy)

Major Eric MAFFRE (Infanterie)

Major Alain BEGOGHIN

Major Christian VASSAL (Air Force)

Major (H) Thierry PETITPAIN (Marine Troops)

Major Christophe BOUTEILLIER (Gendarmerie)

Major Jean François VILLETTE (National Police)

Major Patricia MILLOT

Major Christian JUNCA (Gendarmerie)

Major Christophe COSSIAUX (Gendarmerie)

Major Jean Marc BASTARD (Cavalry)

Major Jean BOURGEOIS

Major Régis HEBRARD (Air Force)

Major Jean Jacques SONNTAG (Gendarmerie)

Major Joël PANDELE (Gendarmerie)

Major Dany PREVOSTAT (Air Force)

Major Yvon RAOULT

Major Franck WILMART (Marine Nationale)

Major Jean Louis BONNET (Marine Troops)

Major Pierre BATTAGLIN

​ADC Jean Pierre LEGROS (Marine Troops)

ADC Gérald PUEL (Air Force)

ADC Rohny CROMBEZ (Army)

ADC Nathalie AUBERT (Infantry)

ADC Jacques KERIBIN (DPSD)

ADC Bernard SALVAI (Marine Troops)

ADC Laurent BUSVETRE (DMD 76)

BC Paul QUILICHINI (Police Nationale)

ADC François CHAMORRO (ALAT)

ADC Hérvé BERTHOU (TOOL)

ADC Georges ROUGEOT (ALAT)

ADC Jean Claude THOURAUD (ALAT)

ADC Jean Claude GUILBERT (ALAT)

ADC Pascal LABINIEAU (Infantry)

ADC-Denis Mathioe (Gendarmerie)

ADC Maurice BRIERE (ALAT)

ADC Patrick BYDLON (Cavalerie)

ADC Claude ANTONINI (Marine Troops)

ADC Serge CAROUGE (Mountain Troops)

ADC Jean Louis CHALLIER (Para Cavalry)

ADC Dominique CORDIER (Hardware)

ADC René LANDRE (Para Infantry)

ADC Daniel DUAULT (Troupes de Marine)

ADC Jacques LE BRONNEC (ALAT)

ADC Chabane MAERTENS

ADC Antoine SERRAT (Train)

ADC Claude VIGNAUD (Marine Troops)

ADC Yannick QUELIN

ADC Alain GUERARD (TOOL)

ADC Hervé DUPONT (Artillery)

ADC Jean Jacques HERZOG (ALAT)

ADC Pierrot REBOURS

ADC Michel FRANZIN (Transmissions)

ADC Denis CASTAING (Gendarmerie)

ADC Guy LECLERCQ (Air Force)

ADC Jean Louis VAYRON (Marine Troops)

ADC Alain CHAPUIS

ADC Alain PERONEILLE (Para engineering)

ADC Gérard DEAU

ADC-Philippe Ane

ADC Yves DAFFIX (ALAT)

ADC Jean DESSENNE (Para engineering)

ADC Michel BRU (TOOL)

ADC René GARRIGUES (Transmissions)

ADC Albert EICHACKER

ADC Jean Paul DOUCET (Air Engineering)

ADC Richard GAPSKI (Air Force)

ADC Claude DELAIRE (Train)

ADC Thierry CLOIX (Para engineering)

ADC Yves SAMPEDRO (Train for)

ADC Michel SCHLIFFER (ALAT)

ADC Alain VAISSIERE (ALAT)

ADC Jean CHAUSSEPIED (ALAT)

ADC Gilbert NORMAND

ADC Jean Louis CROUZAT

ADC Bernard CABON (TOOL)

ADC Roland GONTHIER (Infantry)

ADC Daniel CHARLES (TOOL)

ADC Jean Claude DELAHAYE (Marine Troops)

ADC Hubert DECARRE (TOOL)

ADC Sylvain JAPPAIN (ALAT)

ADC Gérard CHAMBON (Transmissions TAP)

ADC Serge MARCHINI (ALAT)

ADC Edmond VOSSIER (Marine Troops)

MP Patrick FLAG (Marine Nationale)

MP François GOBIN (French Navy)

ADC Jean Marie LAJEUNESSE (Gendarmerie)

ADC Gilles MARIN (Special Executive)

ADC Gérard FIGAROL (ALAT)

ADC Roger PAINDAVOINE (ALAT)

MP Philippe CANO (French Navy)

ADC Pascal DEGRANDCOURT (Train)

MP Pascal LAMINETTE (French Navy)

ADC René LAUER (Engineering)

MP Olivier LESPAGNOL (French Navy)

MP Gabriel MUNTANER (Marine Nationale)

MP Pascal LAMINETTE (French Navy)

ADC Daniel BEAUJOT (Para Infantry)

MP Mathieu GUENGANT (French Navy)

ADC Patrice HOSTIN (TOOL)

MP Jean Marc MORACCHINI (Marine Nationale)

ADC Jean François BOUDET (CAT)

MP Bernard GAUTIER (French Navy)

ADC Francis RAFFAILLAC (Air Force)

ADC Jacky TRUMTEL

MP Patrick LAROUZE (Marine Nationale)

ADC Jacky ONFROY (ALAT)

ADC Patrick GILLES (Marine Troops)

ADC Robert DEBACKERE (Air Force)

ADC René VOSSIER (Marine Troops)

ADC Christian CHAUVEAU (ALAT)

MP Marcel FLOCH (National Navy)

MP Christian KEDDAR (Marine Nationale)

ADC Jean Claude CHAINE (Gendarmerie)

ADC Patrick VOIRIN (Infantry)

ADC Jean Claude AUDOUIT (ALAT)

ADC Hubert GALAU (TOOL)

ADC Pierre PILLODS (ALAT)

ADC Philippe IMHOLZ (ALAT)

ADC René VEDEAU (Gendarmerie)

ADC Jean BAUDRY (ALAT)

MP Gilbert PORTEN (Marine Nationale)

ADC Patrice COQUELIN (Para Infantry)

MP Jean Paul CUVELIER (Marine Nationale)

ADC Thierry CLOIX

ADC Patrick BILLOT (TOOL)

ADC Daniel BIGARD (Artillery)

ADC Michel DUFOUR

ADC Jean Hugues HENO (Transmissions)

ADC Michel CAUDINE (Engineering – Civil Security)

ADC Chantal CARA (Air Force)

ADC Jacques POTHUAUD (ALAT)

ADC Jacques CHAMPETIER (Artillery)

ADC Jean Jacques BOURGEOIS (Transmissions)

ADC Michel BERTHELOT (Air Force)

ADC Daniel THURET (Hardware)

ADC Marc BIELSA (Infantry for)

ADC Jean Michel DELREUX (Transmissions)

ADC Pierre BARNEOUD

ADC Guy PALLANCA (TOOL)

ADC Guy RIGAL (Troupes de Marine)

ADC Bernard GUILLEMAN (Air Force)

ADC Michel HERBRETEAU (Marine Troops)

ADC Luc SIMONNET (Air Force)

BC Gérard THOMAS (National Police)

MP Patrick BOUT (French Navy)

ADC Marie Joseph VINCENTELLI (Hardware)

ADC Eric BOURGOGNE (Para engineering)

ADC Gérard LANCLUME (ALAT)

ADC Jean Jacques ROCLE (Air Force)

MP Jean Pierre ROBLIN (French Navy)

ADC Jacky DEVEZEAUD (Marine Troops)

ADC François TICHARD (Marine Troops)

ADC Fabrice BRUGHEAT (Marine Troops)

ADC Michel CONSTANCE (ALAT)

ADC Bernard EME (Cavalerie)

ADC Jean ASSIRELLI (Air Force)

ADC Philippe ANJOLRAS (Air Force)

ADC Bernard FALCOMER

ADC Robert RAPPELIN (Air Force)

ADJ Gérard BARRIERE (Transmissions)

ADC Jean Pierre BOURGEOIS (Para Infantry)

ADC Joseph LOUBAT (Marine Troops)

ADC Jean Claude FLAUJAC (Gendarmerie)

ADC Jean Luc DAMIEN (Air Force)

ADC Moala TAUTUU (Infantry)

ADC Christian BRUNA (Artillery)

ADC Michel EISELE (Artillery)

MP Régis SONNETTE (French Navy)

ADC Marc CERVONI (Infantry)

ADC Jacques BERNARD (Infantry)

ADC Francis DENIEAU (EM)

ADC Paul RONCEAU

ADC Roger BORDES

ADC Yves BESSOT (French Air Force)

MP Albert HENRY (Marine National)

ADC Philippe PHINA-ZIEBIN (Marine Troops)

MP Dominique LALLEMAND (French Navy)

ADC Laurent EISELE (Cavalry)

ADC (H) Patrick DE PARIS (Air Force)

ADC Alain RATEL (Infantry)

ADC Bertrand DUCOMMUN

ADC Olivier BERTRAND (CPIS)

ADC Eric GLENAT (Train para)

ADC Christian OBRY

ADC Dominique TABOUREAU (ALAT)

ADC Jacques ODILE (Gendarmerie)

ADC Pierre JOUSSE (Foreign Legion)

ADC Jacques DUMOULIN (Foreign Legion)

ADC Jacques BRACQUEMONT (Cavalry)

MP Alain SEGON (French Navy)

MP Jean Paul LAGARDE (French Navy)

ADC Thierry PEJON (ALAT)

MP Gilbert MINANA (Marine firefighters Marseille)

ADC Guy MUREAU (TOOL)

MP Henri POUS (Marine firefighters Marseille)

ADC Gilbert LAPIROT (Air Force)

ADC Joseph BIAVA (Gendarmerie)

MP Marc TELLINI (Marine firefighters Marseille)

ADC Michel GOYARD (French Air Force)

ADC Thierry MENEZ (Air Force)

ADC Charles BROU (Gendarmerie)

ADC Jean Michel DURA (Air Force)

MP Jean François PUISSEGUR (French Navy)

ADC Pierre GUINOT (Cavalerie para)

ADC Thierry FRANCKE

MP Philippe BIOTEAU (French Navy)

ADC Richard HINNEWINKEL (Marine Troops)

MP Patrick LERAY (French Navy)

MP Jean Claude GARNAUD (French Navy)

ADC Thierry LAIGNEAU (BCAAM)

ADC Max BLEAS (Cavalerie)

ADC Jean Louis DAUDE (ENSOA)

ADC Serge LARCHER

MP Gilles COTTEREAU (French Navy)

ADC Guy GERMA (EM)

ADC Thierry OURCEAU (French Air Force)

ADC Henri METAUX (Cavalry)

ADC Daniel JAN (Transmissions)

ADC Renan LE PARANTHOEN (Air Force)

ADC Jack BOULONGNE (Marine Troops)

ADC Jean Louis XEMARD (Marine Troops)

ADC Danièle COUROIS (French Air Force)

ADC Jacques ROULLIN (Special Executive)

ADC Patrick ANGEBEAU (Air Force)

ADC philippe LAUVERJAT (Gendarmerie)

ADC Jacky LODS (Marine Troops)

ADC Eric POTEL (Train)

ADC Jacques JOURNOT (Air Force)

MP Norbert PASQUALINI (Marine Nationale)

ADC Ernest MAGNOUX (Artillery)

ADC Bernard CENDRIER (Foreign Legion)

ADC Jean CORRAO (Special Executive)

ADC Jean Pierre DAUDET (Marine Troops)

ADC Christian CHALAS

ADC Charly LIREUX (Gendarmerie)

ADC Arnaud LAVERNY (Gendarmerie)

ADC Laurent RUBIRA (Infantry)

ADC Bernard MAILLIER (Train)

ADC Christian GERARDIN

MP Yann AMICE (Marine Nationale)

ADC Marie Claude BLOCH (Train)

ADC Alain MARSAN (Air Force)

ADC Arnaud CHERRIER

MP Joseph CALAFIORE (Marine Nationale)

ADC Richard TISSIER (Cavalry)

ADC Serge DANDEVILLE (Gendarmerie)

ADC Bruno GOEURY (Air Force)

ADC Jean Marie DUGAS (Transmissions)

ADC Jean Yves BORDEYNE (CAT)

ADC-Claude Tisserand (with wings)

ADC Pascal REAL

MP Pascal IMBERT (French Navy)

ADC Jean Luc ALDEBERT (French Air Force)

ADC Jean PRIEUR DE GRANDVILLE (Marine Troops)

ADC Pierre MONOT (Transmissions)

ADC Gérard FLOREK (Foreign Legion)

MP François BOTGAT (French Navy)

ADC Alexis THIEBAUT (Infanterie)

BC Jean Paul LEQUEUX (PN)

ADC Jean-Pierre BERNARD (Infantry)

ADC Stéphane LEBRET (BA 123 Air Force)

ADC Marc VISBECQ (RMT)

ADC Jean-Louis SOLANS (Hardware)

ADC François Michel CHOL (BA 123 Air Force)

ADC Daniel FAIVRE-PICON (72nd BIMA Marine Troops)

MP Hélène PHELIPEAU (French Navy)

ADC Eric VET (DIRISI)

ADC Francis GUIRAUDOU

ADJ Jean Luc TRONC (Air Force)

ADJ Fred KAUFFER (Marine Troops)

ADJ Olivier GUENAULT (Air Force)

ADJ Alain SAUER (Mountain Troops)

ADJ Pascal SAUREN (Genius)

ADJ Jean Pierre VITRY (Engineering)

ADJ Gérard BARRILLOT (ALAT)

ADJ Alain BRAU (Para Cavalry)

ADJ Gérard LEININGER (ETAP)

ADJ Jean Marie FARLIN (Air Force)

ADJ Jacky RABAY (TOOL)

ADJ GILBERT MORALES (TOOL)

ADJ Patrick DUMAS (Marine Troops)

ADJ Jacques TUZET (ALAT)

ADJ Pierre HIRCQ (Air Force)

ADJ Jean DELEAU (Air Force)

ADJ ARMAND BASMAISON (TOOL)

ADJ Jean Patrick MASSE (ALAT)

PM Peter HAJAS (Marine Nationale)

ADJ Robert DOUSSE (Gendarmerie)

ADJ Régis CHARENNAC (ALAT)

PM Joel JARRIER MARTIN (Marine Nationale)

PM François LE MEE (French Navy)

PM Christian CORTESE (Marine Nationale)

ADJ Jean Marie COMTE (Air Force)

PM Mickaël FAUCHART (French Navy)

ADJ Christian ROCCHI (Air Force)

ADJ Jérôme BERNARD (Marine Troops)

PM Noël BOTELLA (Marine National)

ADJ Rémy PLAUZOLLES (ALAT)

ADJ Jean Paul PESIN (Gendarmerie)

ADJ Thibaut FERRARO (Marine Troops)

ADJ Pascal MACHEFER (Air Force)

ADJ Frederic BOTELLA (Air Force)

ADJ Louis MULLER (Marine Troops)

ADJ LOUIS DERUY (TOOL)

PM Jean Bernard BENOIST (French Navy)

PM Jean Pierre TERDIEU (French Navy)

PM Gérard FERON (French Navy)

ADJ Paul PINOS (Gendarmerie)

PM Jérôme ENQUEBECQ (French Navy)

PM Frédéric CAMPS (French Navy)

PM Jean Marc MULLER (French Navy)

ADJ Josiane SALAUN (Transmissions)

ADJ Jean Louis PUECH (ALAT)

ADJ Michel ARRAULT (TOOL)

ADJ Pierre GUERIN (ALAT)

ADJ Jean Richard MANSENCAL (ALAT)

ADJ Norbert CASTELLI (ALAT)

ADJ François RECHE (Marine Troops)

PM Jean Patrice AUBRY (French Navy)

ADJ Jean ARRAULT (Train)

ADJ Philippe SOUVEURAS (Air Force)

ADJ Jean Claude DELACRETAZ (Foreign Legion)

ADJ Jean Claude MANGIN (Para Foreign Legion)

ADJ Mohamed DJAFOUR (Para Infantry)

ADJ Hugues NAGY (Mountain Troops)

PM Gilles SALIS (French Navy)

ADJ gérard SAUTREY (Train)

PM Denis BISBAU (Marine Nationale)

ADJ Christian BERGE (Engineering)

ADJ François DUCHI (Infantry)

ADJ Philippe BUIRON (Para engineering)

ADJ Emile FARRES (Artillery)

ADJ Laurent LEJEUNE (Air Force)

ADJ Patrick BABEF (Ecpad – Sirpa)

PM Frédéric LEBACLE (French Navy)

ADJ Grégory CHATELAIN (Air Force)

ADJ Philippe HOUBART (Army Health Service)

ADJ Jacques RIPERT (Para train)

ADJ Bernard IMBERT

ADJ Laurent Philippe (Engineering)

PM Dominique BOURLAND (Marine Nationale)

ADJ Fabien LEFORT (Fire engineer)

ADJ Alexandre HERVOUIN (Gendarmerie)

PM Fabrice HELLER (Marine Nationale)

ADJ Philippe URBANI (Marine Troops)

ADJ Denis BARBIERI (Gendarmerie)

ADJ Gérard BARTHELEMY (ALAT)

ADJ Grégory BACHMANN (Cavalry)

PM Philippe FECOURT (French Navy)

PM Alain BERNARD (French Navy)

ADJ Marcel GODFROY (Gendarmerie)

ADJ Bernard GELEZUINAS (Marine Troops)

ADJ Yves CLERGET (EAAT)

ADJ Patrick ISSOLAH (Infantry)

ADJ Jean Luc GOYARD (Air Force)

PM Stéphane RICHARD (French Navy)

ADJ Martin HORROCKS (Foreign Legion)

ADJ Denis ANRAUDO (Air Force)

PM Jacques BERGOUGNOUX (French Navy)

ADJ Jean Pierre PERNOT (Infantry)

ADJ Daniel ZAVAN (Marine Troops)

ADJ Christian PANERVE (Gendarmerie)

ADJ Thierry BONNEL (Cavalry)

ADJ Serge MERIENNE (ALAT)

ADJ Albin MARCET (Air Force)

PM Frédéric LESAULNIER (French Navy)

ADJ Jean LATREILLE (ALAT)

ADJ Christophe TRIACQ (Equipment)

ADJ François RECHE (Marine Troops)

PM Jérôme LIENARD (Infantry)

ADJ Gillian BASONI (ALAT)

ADJ Brigitte VIGUIER (French Air Force)

ADJ Bernard SAUPIN (French Air Force)

ADJ Alain RIGOT (ALAT)

ADJ Guillaume RENAUD (Gendarmerie)

PM Yvon LAGOUGE (French Navy)

ADJ Paul DIDELOT (Marine Troops)

ADJ Frédéric FERRUCCI (ALAT)

ADJ Jean Pierre HARDY (Infantry)

ADJ Nicolas MORA CORRAL (Infantry)

ADJ Rémy SURFACE (ALAT)

ADJ Delphine DRODE (ALAT)

ADJ Jean LAIRE (Marine Troops)

ADJ Yann Vuitton (ALAT)

PM Marcel AUDIBERT ( Marseille firefighters)

ADJ Bernard BOUVIER (Air Force)

ADJ Daniel WISSOCQ (Infanterie for)

ADJ Jean Michel BOURGUET

ADJ Gilles CABANES (Gendarmerie)

ADJ Jean Paul GARO (Gendarmerie)

ADJ Claude DU DINH TAN (Cavalry)

ADJ Didier BOURNAZEIX (French Air Force)

ADJ Lucien TROINE (ALAT)

ADJ Pierre LEINEKUGEL (Cavalry)

ADJ Thierry LUZENKO (Transmissions)

ADJ Alain MARQUIGNY

ADJ François LANGER (Infantry)

ADJ Eric COUTURIER (Train)

ADJ Rémy HABLOT

ADJ Manuel HAENN (Transmissions)

ADJ Jean LAFITTE (Infantry)

ADJ Frédéric LORENZELLI (ALAT)

ADJ Jean-Marc RAMEAU (CERP 95)

ADJ Antoine JORDAN (National Gendarmerie)

PM Christophe BROUDIN (Marine Nationale)

PM Benoît GRAVETHE (French Navy)

ADJ Patrice ARDOUIN (2ème RHC)

ADJ Christophe HOLDRINET

PM Olivier FONTAINE-KERMARREC (French Navy)

PM Christophe GAUTHIER (French Navy)

SCH Alain FOURES (Infantry)

MCH Yvann DANANAI (Cavalerie)

SCH Patrick DOMINE (Marine Troops)

SCH Abner REYES MIETS (Foreign Legion)

SCH Maurice TOUSSAINT (Para Infantry)

MCH Robert ROUX (Artillery)

SCH Jean Pierre BOURGER (Para engineering)

SCH Stéphane SIMEONI (Marine Troops)

SCH Claude BOGAERT (Infantry)

MCH Alain TIQUET (ALAT)

MCH Hubert CARBOU (ALAT)

Mr. CH Jean Claude BIGORRE (ALAT)

Master Martin ROCHER (French Navy)

SCH Jean Pierre VERDIER (Air Force)

Master Gilles BAROUAT (French Navy)

MCH Jean Claude HORRENBERGER (Para Cavalry)

Master Roger CLUZEL (French Navy)

MCH Jean BESSEAU (Artillery)

SCH Pierre CORDONIER (Engineering)

SCH Richard Pierre COFFRE (Transmissions)

Mr. CH Emmanuel DAUTRIAT (Gendarmerie)

MCH Martial CARBONNEL (Cavalerie)

MCH Francis VAUD (Artillery)

SCH Jacques DENIS (ALAT)

SCH Raymond NIETL (French Air Force)

SCH Jocelyn LALLEMAND (Infantry)

SCH Thierry VERNET (French Air Force)

Maître Ludovic CARON (French Navy)

SCH Stari DURAC

SCH Philippe KUNTZ

SCH Philip PELEGRY (Air Force)

MCH Serge LE TADIC

SCH Bruno CIMBE (Transmissions)

SCH Serge DESMARIS (Train para)

Master Yves CAULIER (French Navy)

SCH Jocelyn BODINAUD (Infantry para)

MCH Jean Max ROBERT (Artillery)

Master Patrick HOURY (French Navy)

Master Etienne ROBELIN (French Navy)

SCH Christine ROBIN (Air Force)

Master Mathieu BARON (French Navy)

Mr. CH Patrick ETIEN (Gendarmerie)

SCH Georges COIRON (French Air Force)

SCH Jacques BOURBON (SGDN)

MCH Claude CARTON (Infantry for)

MCH Jean Claude LE MARREC (ALAT)

MCH Daniel CONDOM (Hardware)

Mr. CH Bruno PASQUET (Gendarmerie)

MCH Patrice CHATENET (Gendarmerie)

MCH Michel MROZEK (Cavalry)

SCH Alban JAROS (Air Force)

SCH Olivier JACOB (Marine Troops)

SCH Joël BOSSU (Infantry)

Master Kevin FICHOU (French Navy)

Mr. CH Philippe GUERET (Gendarmerie)

Master Gilbert FABIOUX (French Navy)

Master Christian WEISS (French Navy)

MCH Christophe CARCAT (Artillery)

Mr. CH Maxime FURGEROT (Gendarmerie)

Mr. CH Pascale YHUEL (Gendarmerie)

Mr. CH Maxime PERROUX (Gendarmerie)

SCH Clément BODIN (French Air Force)

SCH Nicolas ARNAUD (French Air Force)

SCH François Xavier DE DREUILLE (Foreign Legion)

Mr. CH René FREYEISEN (Maritime Gendarmerie)

Master Marc LOUGUET (French Navy)

MCH Gérard BARBIER (Para Cavalry)

SCH arnaud KERRINCKX (Marine Troops)

SCH Régis COLTIN (French Air Force)

SCH Maxime THEVENOT (Infantry para)

Mr. CH Joël GUILLER (Gendarmerie)

MCH Baptiste CERVELLI (Gendarmerie)

Master Rémy GUILLET (French Navy)

SCH Claude LOPEZ (Air Force)

MCH Régis MALCOR (Cavalry)

Master Valérie BRUNIER (French Navy)

SCH Michel BOUCHER

Master Bernard SEGHETTO (French Navy)

Master Stéphane PAZOLA (French Navy)

Master Jean Luc GAUCI (French Navy)

SCH Thierry TESSERON (Mountain Troops)

SCH Jean Michel BOST (Air Force)

Sub Brigadier Raymond CHAIX (PN)

SCH David MOURGUE

Master Philippe KERGOAT (French Navy)

Master Mathilde BOULFROY (French Navy)

SCH Jean VIVET

​​SGT Eric VIENNE (Engineering)

SGT Daniel MATHEZ (Marine troops)

SGT Jean Claude BRUEL-LESCUYER (Grand Invalid of War)

SGT Quentin SAUZE (Cavalry)

SGT Claude WATIN (Infantry Para)

MDL CHRISTIAN GUIHARD (TOOL)

MDL Pascal VIDAL (Gendarmerie)

MDL Dominique BODINAUD (Gendarmerie)

SGT Yves COUSSERANS (Air Engineering)

SGT Henri SIMEONI (Marine Troops)

MDL Philippe LAVALEE (Gendarmerie)

MDL Jean Marc RICHER (Gendarmerie)

SGT Jérôme LAGARDE (Mountain Troops)

SGT Auguste AGULLO (Air Force)

SM Stéphane GRANDIDIER (French Navy)

SGT Claude PIERRE

MDL Daniel BOUVENOT (Cavalry)

SGT Habib HAMMAMI (Para Infantry)

MDL Bertrand TAVEL (Cavalry)

SGT Daniel TRISTANI (Marine Troops)

SGT Jean André CULIOLI (Infantry)

SGT Jean Baptiste FLICHY (Mountain Troops)

MDL Henri de SONIS (Cavalerie para)

SGT Jean RABIET

SGT Régis JULIEN

Second Master Michel BEAUPRETRE (French Navy)

SGT Francisco MEDEL

Second Master Paul GINOYER (French Navy)

SGT Georges PERNET (Marine Troops)

SGT Jean Paul DIAZ

MDL Philippe GUERBOIS (Artillery)

MDL Gérard CASSAR

SGT Eric BERNARD (Marine troops)

SGT Dominique VERBRUGGHE (Marine troops)

MDL Matthieu DE VARAX (Cavalry)

Second Master René ARNAUDET (French Navy)

MDL Daniel LAMBERT (Artillery)

MDL Yves DOLLET (Gendarmerie)

MDL Philippe NIKLASZEWSKI (Gendarmerie)

SGT Joël FLORET (Infantry)

MDL Didier BLAY (Artillery para)

SGT Umberto GARAVANA (Marine Troops)

SGT Philippe VOISINOT (French Air Force)

Second Master Jean Louis EVRARD (French Navy)

MDL Yves LE BEGUEC (ALAT)

SGT Gilles THOMAS (Marine Troops)

MDL Robert BARRIERE (Gendarmerie)

MDL Jacques MAGNIEZ (Gendarmerie)

SGT Philippe ALLEAUME (Army Health Service)

SGT Jérôme LAPIERRE (French Air Force)

MDL Daniel CAMIE (Maritime Gendarmerie)

SGT Philippe GASSER (Infantry para)

MDL Jérôme HARRACA (Gendarmerie)

SGT gérard PHILIPIC (French Air Force)

SGT Francis DE RICHEMOND (French Air Force)

MDL Djilali MAAZOUZ (Gendarmerie)

MDL Valérie BRY (Cavalry)

Second Master Eric BLARDONE (French Navy)

Second Master Dominique COURTIN (French Navy)

SGT Michel PERCEREAU (Air Force)

MDL Natacha NICOUX

Second Master Laurence BARON (French Navy)

SGT Guy Michel BOUVET (Infantry)

MDL Gérard PIGAGLIO (BSN)

SGT Georges PIDOUX

MDL Marcel STEQUERT (Gendarmerie)

MDL Léon REMIA (Mountain Troops)

MDL Thierry DUBOIS

MDL Patrick HARO (Artillery)

SGT Jean Claude SACCOMANNI (Air Force)

SGT Houssoyni BACAR (Para Infantry)

MDL Alain FEVRIER (Cavalry)

MDL Hervé BESOLI (Gendarmerie)

SGT Christian LEBE (Infantry)

MDL Didier HARBOUT (Gendarmerie)

MDL Ronald GUILLAUMONT (Gendarmerie)

Second Master Mickaël COLIN (French Navy)

SGT Joseph CUNEO (Artillery)

SGT Noël LAUNOIS (French Air Force)

SGT Pepito GALLEGO (Air Force)

MDL Gérard COTS (Gendarmerie)

MDL Christian MARCHETTI (Cavalerie)

SGT Gilles GRONGNET (Air Force)

Second Master Erwan TREVISSON (French Navy)

MDL Claude GORIN (Gendarmerie)

SGT Patrick GRIOLLET (Infanterie)

MDL Christophe MATERGIA (Air Force)

SGT Julien HARAU (Infantry)

MDL Christian GILABERT (Artillery)

SGT Jean Pierre DEGALLE (French Air Force)

SGT Jacque DUCREY (Infanterie)

MDL Christian YACONO (Cavalry)

MDL Robert DELMAS (Gendarmerie)

SGT Jean Louis LEFEVRE (Transmissions)

SGT Patrick D’URSEL

SGT Cyril WALCZAK (Air Force)

Second Master Wilfried RIQUE (French Navy)

MDL Michel ALIBERT (Gendarmerie)

SGT Jean Benoit SERIEN (Marine Troops)

SGT Thibaud FOUQUET (Infantry)

Second Master Jean Marie HENRI (French Navy)

MDL Pierre ROGER (Hardware)

SGT Jean François DUHAMEL (Transmissions)

MDL Lindsay RAKOTOSON (Gendarmerie)

SGT Marie Christine GAMBA (Engineering)

Second Master Carine BONELLI (National Navy)

SGT Philippe BRION (Infantry)

MDL Dominique MEYER (Hardware)

SGT Christophe VERCOUTERE

SGT Robert MOUAWAD (Air Force)

SGT Martial LE BIHAN (Para Infantry)

MDL Fabien BENEDETTI (Artillery)

SGT Gilbert BAUDEL (French Air Force)

SGT Charles ALERA (Infanterie for)

SGT Jacques GHESQUIER (Foreign Legion)

Second Master Arnaud BIZEC (French Navy)

SGT philippe MAYOT

MDL Stéphane BILL (Gendarmerie)

SGT René BLANC (Special Services)

MDL Stéphane TARGONATO (Gendarmerie)

SGT Rémy CHEREL

SGT René FALCO (Air Force)

MDL Jean Paul BAUBEAU (Train)

SGT Alain FONVIEILLE (Marine Troops)

MDL DiIder DURAND (Gendarmerie)

SGT Jacques BINDOCCI (Para Infantry)

SGT Michel Antonio PAOLI (Air Force)

SGT Jean Philippe DELL’ACCIO (Infantry)

SGT Patrick GSCHWIND

SGT Vincent CASTELLA (Air Force)

MDL Henri ROSKOVEC (Gendarmerie)

MDL Jean Claude GUILHEM (Gendarmerie)

SGT Jean François MAISONNAVE (Air Force)

MDL Jean Louis TARTARE (Cavalry)

SGT Franck BOURGEOIS (Marine Troops)

SGT Pierre FAYARD (Artillery)

SGT Laurent CORNU

SGT Benjamin NAHMANI

Second Master Eric AMARIT (French Navy)

SGT Bernard GRANDCOLAS

MDL Xavier KANDEL (Cavalry)

SGT Eric VILLESANGE (French Air Force)

SGT Anthony GUIGNON (Marine Troops)

MDL Jean Claude QUEBRE (Gendarmerie)

SGT Patrice NAINTRE (Para Infantry)

MDL Xavier DUCROUX (Gendarmerie)

MDL Michel ROUILLON (Cavalry)

SGT Frédéric ENGEL (French Air Force)

Second Master Eric ZAPLATA (French Navy)

SGT Emmanuel MARIN (Mountain Troops)

MDL Antoine SABATINI (Train)

SGT Marc GAUDICHAU (Transmissions)

MDL Jean Paul BRIET (Gendarmerie)

MDL Jack ARCONNY (Train)

MDL Charles UTZSCHNEIDER

SGT Serge FLEURQUIN (French Air Force)

SGT Pierre BOUE (French Air Force)

​​CCH Pascal COCQUEMPOT (Para Infantry)

CCH Francis CASSES (Infantry Para)

CCH François LEJEUNE (Cavalerie)

CCH Thierry VLADIKINE (Marine Troops)

CCH Mickaël WARNIER (Cavalry)

CCH Pierre MAGHERINI (Train to)

CCH Hélène MALCOIFFE (General Staff)

CCH Richard THOMAS (Mountain Troops)

CCH François Dominique MAGNE (Air Engineering)

CCH Cyrille CHAIGNEAU (Marine Troops)

CCH Jacques GRANDADAM (Air Force)

CCH Wilfrid REVERBERI (Marine Troops)

CCH Marc CHEVALARIA (Marine Troops)

CCH Olivier GROUT (Marine Troops)

CCH Yannick CHARDAVOINE (Para engineering)

CCH Alain FRELON (Engineering)

QM1 Pascal ESTRADE (French Navy)

BCH Michel GOBICCHI (Artillery)

QM1 Hubert MOREL (French Navy)

CCH Jean Marc CETRE (Engineering)

CCH Robert BOUVIER

CCH Maurice AZRA (Infantry)

QM1 Daniel BEGUERIE (French Navy)

CCH Etienne WAGNER (Infantry)

CCH Patrice SASANELLI (Infantry)

CCH Norbert PINTON (Army of the Air)

CCH Raymond GILLIOT (Marine Troops)

CCH Raymond MAGNIEN

CCH René Jean HULOT (Para Infantry)

BC Mohajam INDLHAJ (Cavalry)

BCH Guy HUBER (Cavalry)

CCH Sébastien TOUSSAINT (French Air Force)

BCH François LE GALL (Para Cavalry)

BCH Christian GARCIA (Artillery)

CCH Guy CATHAIFAUD (Infanterie para)

CCH Eric CARCASSET (Infanterie)

BCH Vivien PERRIN (Cavalerie)

BCH Jean Philippe MAIREL

BCH Jean Pierre COSS (Cavalry)

CCH Stéphane PARIS (Engineering)

CCH Yoann BATTAGLIA (Air Force)

CCH Jean Claude BRU (Marine Troops)

BCH Léonard URSENBACH (Artillery)

CCH Frédéric ORY (Infantry)

QM1 Thierry LAUDICINA (French Navy)

BCH Christophe GREVIN (Para Infantry)

CCH Christian COURRIE (French Air Force)

CCH Sylvain ALLETRU

BCH Stéphane VERDIER

CCH Jean François WELSCHINGER (Foreign Legion)

BCH Joël TORORELLA (Train para)

CCH John POUDROUX (Marine Troops)

BCH Patrick GUTIERREZ (Cavalry)

BCH G. REY (Train)

CCH Jean Louis BOUCHET CANARELLI (Marine Troops)

BCH Philippe MUTEL (Cavalry)

CCH Yann LE GOFF (Marine Troops)

CCH David DUPONT (Transmissions)

CCH Jean Jacques DUTONC (Marine Troops)

CCH Christophe VERDIER (Marine Troops)

CCH Alain BIGOT (Infantry)

BCH Alexandre FUNCK (Artillery)

CCH Lionel TOURTIER

CCH Mickaël BARRET (French Air Force)

CCH BOYER (Marine Troops)

CCH Alain MARTIN (Marine Troops)

BCH Olivier BRIONNE (Para train)

CCH Thierry FOUCAULT (Marine troops)

CCH Luis MARTINEZ

CCH Bernard FAVROT

CCH Magali BROIN (Air Force)

CCH Rémi GELABALE (Marine Troops)

BCH Pierre GORCE (Marine troops)

CCH Gilbert LANDO (Infantry para)

BCH Jean Pierre VERGNAUD (Cavalry)

BCH Michaël NOEL (Artillery)

BCH Antoine COMBE

CCH Marie Edith MARTINS (Train)

CCH Juan DIEZ (Marine Troops)

CCH Michel LECUREUR

CCH François TARA (ENSOA)

CCH Vincent ROHR (Foreign Legion)

BCH Jacky MICHON (Train para)

QM1 Glenn GUIHARD (Marine Nationale)

CCH Sylvie JOFFRET (dum)

CCH Révil PUSTIENNE

CCH Christian LE BRAS (Para Infantry)

QM1 Jean Luc REJAULT (French Navy)

CCH Renaud SOUCHE (Foreign Legion)

CCH Renaud VIALA (Para Infantry)

BCH Sébastien RIMLINGER (Artillery)

CCH Frédéric MONDET (Gendarmerie)

CCH Patrick FISHER (Foreign Legion)

BCH Michel COCK (Cavalerie)

CCH Marc LEPORC (Infantry)

BCH Philippe CLAPEYRON (Train para)

BCH Christophe GAIGNARD (Para Artillery)

BCH Bruno ALVAREZ CAUNEDO (Train to)

BCH Jean Michel RINAUDO (ALAT)

CCH Stéphane LE COSTOEC (Infantry)

CCH Daniel ZAMORA (Foreign Legion)

CCH Jean Alexandre PERNET (Cavalry)

BCH Christophe BARGET (Cavalerie)

QM1 Pascal VINCHON (Marine Nationale)

CCH Patrick VAUTIER (French Air Force)

BCH Sébastien THIBAULT (Train)

CCH Alain LOTA (Marine Troops)

CCH René Jean HULOT (Para Infantry)

BCH Mickaël DOUET (Mountain Troops)

CCH Jean François NOIZILLET (Mountain troops)

CCH Patrick FARAUT (Foreign Legion)

CCH Patrice STUDENT (Marine Troops)

CCH Rémy ATTINOT (French Air Force)

CCH Philippe LAMBERT (Marine troops)

BCH Jean DESCHAMPS (Cavalry)

CCH Jacques LACOMBE

QM1 Gérard FULCRAND (French Navy)

CCH Jérome AUBRIOT (27th BCA)

BCH Franck DELEPLANQUE (GALSTAT 26)

CCH Timothe GAREL (21st RIMA)

CCH Jean-Pierre MOURIER (Foreign Legion)

CCH Sébastien GUILBERT (Infantry)

CPL Aurélien SIERRA (Marine Troops)

CPL Raymond XIMENES (Commandos de l’Air)

CPL Bruno LAHOUX (Marine Troops)

CPL Jean Pierre MURET (Marine Troops)

CPL Thierry COESME (Para engineering)

CPL Gabriel Adrian DERECICHEI (Foreign Legion)

CPL Michel LAPORTE (Para Infantry)

CPL Sabrina LESPINE (132nd gcat)

CPL David SAFORCADA (Marine Troops)

CPL Manuel PUERTAS

CPL André ESCOBEDO (Infantry for)

CPL Guy RAYNAUD (Infanterie para)

CPL Dominique PARDOUX (Marine Troops)

Brig Franck CLOUTE (Cavalerie for)

Brig P. Laurent GUEZENNEC (Para Infantry)

CPL Michel LANNEGRAND (Air Force)

QM2 Georges ZAMNIBORTCH (French Navy)

CPL Jacques LECUYER (Engineering)

CPL Christophe DELORT (Air Force)

QM2 Michel RICCI (Marine Nationale)

Brig Jean PLEASURE

Brig Christian FLEURY

CPL Jordan ALLENBACH (Air Force)

CPL Robert QUIDELLEUR (Artillery)

CPL Bruno SUDARA (Air Force)

CPL Blandine DUFOUR (French Air Force)

CPL Vincent VEDEL (Air Engineering)

CPL Christian BACHOLLE (Infantry)

CPL Thierry MALET (Infantry)

CPL Jacques BOJOLY (Infantry)

QM2 Alain DEVARENNE (French Navy)

CPL Gérard DUBOURG (Air Force)

CPL Hervé DEHORS (Para engineering)

CPL Vincent BURAT (Transmissions)

CPL Patrick LE MOING (Marine Troops)

CPL Denis BEYLARD (Infantry)

Brig CLAUDE VINCENT (Cavalerie)

CPL Gérard POUSSARD (Marine troops)

CPL Christian FOURNIER (Air Engineering)

CPL Marvin KOUAME (Transmissions)

Brig Eric THUILLIER (Cavalry for)

CPL Michel MARROCU (Foreign Legion)

CPL Alexis OZOUF (Transmissions)

CPL Jérôme AFFANI (Army Health Service)

CPL JM GAINCHE (Marine Troops)

Brig Alain DUCHAMP

CPL Josué BOUMARD (Infantry)

Brig Xavier FERRER (Cavalry)

CPL Jean SITTER

CPL Jean Claude TOURNERET (Marine troops)

CPL Sébastien BROCQ (Engineering)

CPL Jérôme ALAUX (Marine Troops)

CPL Francis CAMACHO (Foreign Legion)

CPL Clément PINAUD (Marine Troops)

CPL JUANA GONZALES (Marine Troops)

CPL Luc MEREAU (Marine troops)

QM2 Alain BACHELOT (French Navy)

CPL Didier EGINARD (Mountain Troops)

CPL Eric REES (Infanterie)

CPL Yvon SALIN (Foreign Legion)

CPL François SIMON (Marine Troops)

CPL Christian CAUMARTIN (Cavalerie para)

CPL Eric LINDORFER (9ème RCP)

CPL David PINCEMAILLE (7th BCA)

CPL Hugues de la Motte (Transmissions)

CPL Yvonnick JOUAN (BSPP)

Brig Claude BOISSIN

1CL Raymond PACO (Infantry – Korean Battalion)

1CL Pierre LAPEYRE (Infantry)

1CL Michel LAVRILLEUX

1CL Alain GARCIA ALVAREZ (Para engineering)

1CL Jean MARC PERRIER (French Navy)

1CL Gilles PELLISSIER

1CL Dominique D’INTRONO (Mountain Troops)

1CL Jean Claude PREVOST (Infantry – Korean Battalion)

1CL René SAULNIER (Para Infantry)

1CL Philippe GUILLOT (Marine troops)

1CL Laurent MIRABELLS (ex UNIFIL)

1CL Olivier UGO (Mountain Troops)

1CL Marcel FURET (Marine Troops)

1CL Marc DE VAUVERT (Mountain Troops)

1CL Luc BACHELIER

1CL Bernard PINCEMAIL (Para Infantry)

1CL Michel CHAULIN (Para Infantry)

1CL BERNARD GRAUWIN (TOOL)

1CL René FOUCART (Air Force)

1CL Jean Marc NOEL (French Air Force)

1CL Alexandre COMMINGES (Para Infantry)

1CL Claude CABIOCH (BSPP)

1CL Emile TOURON (French Air Force)

1CL Pascal SPETZ (Mountain Troops)

1CL Gaston ARIZTEGUI (Cavalry)

1CL Patrice PIZZICHEMI (Marine Nationale)

1CL Denis DEL AGUILA (Foreign Legion)

1CL Daniel LORRAIN (Marine Troops)

1CL Olivier GIBERT (French Navy)

1CL Richard TARRAGON (Marine Troops)

1CL Robert GOUEL (Infantry para)

1CL Michel GLESENER (Marine Troops)

1CL Michel LEMONNIER (Transmissions)

1CL Christian GROSSE (Marine Troops)

1CL Jean Claude LECOQ (Hardware)

1CL William KESBI (Troupes de Marine)

1CL Jean Charles ACCART (French Air Force)

1CL Philippe LAURENT (French Air Force)

1CL Alain CABUT (Para Infantry)

1CL Bruno CHOQUET DESPICQ

1CL Emmanuel BOTTLE (Transmissions)

1CL Damien BRUN (Infantry)

1CL Alain TRONCHE (Army Health Service)

1CL Pascal BURGER

1CL Petrut CONSTANTINE (Train)

1CL Philippe DJORDJEVIC (Mountain Troops)

1CL Christian DULIER (French Air Force)

1CL Sylvain MANCA (Marine Troops)

1CL Pascal JEANNERET (French Air Force)

1CL Bastien BULAN

1CL Henri BLANC

1CL Christian LHOTELLIER (Genie)

1CL Patrick BRETON

1CL Gérard NOEL (Infantry)

1CL Lucien ANICET

1CL Guillaume CAVALLE (Marine Troops)

1CL Jean Claude BEC (Mountain Troops)

1CL Francis COLOMBE (Para Infantry)

1CL Jean François KOENRAADS (Infantry)

1CL Rémi POINAS

1CL Jean Marc PASQUINI (Marine Troops)

1CL Gonzague COLLONG (Cavalry)

1CL Guy ROUZIER

1CL Jean MALARCZUK (Engineering)

1CL Dominique KINOO (Marine Troops)

1CL Pierre ARMAND (Cavalry)

1CL Michel BRAEM

1CL Didier TOURAINE (French Air Force)

1CL Yannick BLAISON (Transmissions)

1CL Jean Marc TRUCHET (French Air Force)

1CL Eddy GODEFROY (Cavalry)

1CL François Xavier ZALISZ (French Navy)

1CL Christophe SCHWICK

1CL Eric DONZELOT (Army Health Service)

1CL Rémy JUDELS (9ème RCP)

1CL Laurent GILLES

1CL Alain BELLOUARD (20th RA)

1CL Rémy NORMAND (Infantry)

1CL Christian BESSE

​2CL Jean CHAPEL (AFN)

2CL Sapeur Bernard SIMON (Engineering)

2CL Pierre LABORDA

2CL Jean Louis PILLONI (Marine Troops)

2CL Jean Paul FERRAN (ALAT)

2CL Michel LEROUX (Transmissions)

Seaman Norbert LUCAS (French Navy)

2CL Ludovic RICCIO (Cavalry)

2CL Thierry FABRE (Para Infantry)

2CL Michel CAU

2CL Alex DUFIEF (Marine Troops)

Seaman Philip DALLET (French Navy)

2CL Patrice CARREY (Engineering)

2CL Patrick FORIN (Transmissions)

2CL René GAVINO

2Cl Stéphane ROSA (Artillery)

Sailor Martin DUPONT (French Navy)

2CL Serge ROPER (Cavalerie para)

2CL Daniel COURDEAU (15ième CESP)

2CL Robert LAYOUS (Marine Troops)

2CL Christophe GERMAIN (Engineering)

2CL Didier SAMBET

Seaman Lossel FREDDY (French Navy)

2CL Max MAUREL (French Air Force)

Sailor Richard MESSERE (French Navy)

Sailor Daniel MENGARDUQUE (French Navy)

Sailor Michel KOVALEFF (French Navy)

2CL Jourdain HOURCAU (Hardware)

2CL philippe RAYMOND (Mountain Troops)

Sailor Mickaël DUMONT (French Navy)

2CL Christian VILLARD (Mountain Troops)

2CL Alain GREGORY (Train)

2Cl Patrick VIRTU (Train)

Seaman Christian LIGOUT (French Navy)

2CL Claude JACOBS (Marine Troops)

Sailor Jean Claude JAYET (French Navy)

2CL Jonathan WATERMILL (Infantry)

2CL François BALTHAZARD (Train)

2CL Eric REVEYRON (Artillery)

2CL Jean Marc DENIS (Air Force)

2CL Pascal CONET (Marine troops)

2CL Jean Marc DENIS (Air Force)

2CL Pascal ESPIE (Train)

Sailor Pierre PIGEAU (French Navy)

2CL Frédéric URLACHER (Dragon para)

2CL François DEI AGUILA (Infantry)

2CL Philippe RAIMBAUD (French Air Force)

2CL Pierre DUPUIS (Artillery)

2CL Laurent GAGNEUX (Infantry)

2CL Jean Philippe LOUIS (French Air Force)

2CL Serge FIUMEFREDDO

2CL Jean Jacques GACEUS (Transmissions)

2CL Christian LOPEZ (Marine Troops)

2CL Eric LAGUILLIEZ (Infantry)

2CL Reynald GEORGET (Infantry)

2CL Laurent WILLIATTE (French Air Force)

Seaman Christian REIG (French Navy)

2CL Jerry THOMAS (Artillery)

2CL Guy SAUQUES (Artillery)

2CL William FORMOSA (Transmissions)

2CL Patrick GUENOT (Train)

2CL Jack WRIGHT (Infanterie)

2CL Pascal BLANC (Infantry)

2CL Gilles LANGLET (French Air Force)

2CL Patrick GARCIA (Infanterie)

2CL Christophe TASSERIE (Train)

2CL Charly PAILLET (Army Health Service)

Sailor Philippe VERDAVAINE (French Navy)

2CL Jean Pierre BARBOZA

2CL Frédéric CAREMEL (Army Health Service)

2CL Michel DERUETTE (Infantry)

2CL Serge DEVLIN (BSPP)

Seaman Matthieu LEVREL (French Navy)

2CL Christian MINEO (Marine Troops)

2CL Daniel ROBERT (Marine Troops)

2CL Dominique JUCHERT (Cavalry)

2CL Henri LONG (Para Infantry)

2CL Claude GUILHEM (Air Force)

2CL Frédéric PRADEL

2CL Jean Pierre CHANU (Para Cavalry)

2CL Louis GOUTAUDIER (Engineering)

2CL Joseph DUTERTRE

2CL André PROST

2CL Pierre DESSIMOND

2CL René LEHEBEL

2CL Cyril SALA

2CL Franck DESERT

2CL Olivier SEINE

2CL Fabrice FRELIEZ

2CL David JANLIN (Transmissions)

2CL Hervé QUENARD (Artillery)

2CL Guy SURIN

2CL Patrick BATTLE

2CL Orlando VALLAR (Army Health Service)

2CL Guy FERRAND (Transmissions)

2CL François SOLIER (Transmissions)

2CL(r) Norbert SOMNY

2CL Jean-Pierre ALMORE (Train)

2CL Mathieu URBAN (2ème RH)

AVT Simon SASSO (EPMU)

2CL Jean-Philippe LEMAITRE (GITDM 2)

Share it...
Live Updates COVID-19 CASES